• WDS5 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 08:45Woerden JO11-2 - WDS JO11-1Sportpark Woerden
    25 jan. 09:00WDS JO9-2 - Linschoten JO9-2Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 09:00WDS JO8-1 - RVC '33 JO8-3Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 09:00VV Haastrecht JO9-1 - WDS JO9-1Sportpark Wilgenoord
    25 jan. 09:30Linschoten JO11-1 - WDS JO11-2Sportpark Rapijnen
    25 jan. 10:00WDS JO12-1 - Zevenhoven JO12-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 10:00Zoetermeer, fc JO14-1 - WDS JO14-1Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    25 jan. 11:00Floreant JO10-2 - WDS JO10-1Sportpark Floreant
    25 jan. 11:30Jodan Boys, de JO14-2 - WDS JO14-2Sportpark Oosterwei
    25 jan. 12:00WDS JO17-1 - VEP JO17-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 13:45RCL VE2 - WDS VE1Sportpark De Bloemerd
    25 jan. 14:15ARC 16 - WDS 4Sportpark Zegersloot
    25 jan. 14:30WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 6Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 14:30WDS JO19-1 - VEP JO19-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    25 jan. 14:30Cabauw 1 - WDS 1Sportpark Cabauw
    1 feb. 08:30Jodan Boys, de JO11-2 - WDS JO11-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    1 feb. 09:00WDS JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-4Sportpark Wierickeweide
    1 feb. 09:00CVC Reeuwijk JO9-2 - WDS JO9-1Sportpark Groene Zoom
    1 feb. 09:45FC Oudewater JO11-2 - WDS JO11-2Sportpark Markveld
    1 feb. 10:00WDS JO14-1 - Ommoord, sv JO14-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    1 feb. 10:00WDS JO12-1 - Olympia JO12-2Sportpark Wierickeweide
    1 feb. 10:15Woerden JO14-1 - WDS JO14-2Sportpark Woerden
    1 feb. 11:45Kamerik 2 - WDS 3Sportpark Mijzijde
    1 feb. 12:00WDS JO17-1 - ARC JO17-3Sportpark Wierickeweide
    1 feb. 12:30Sportlust '46 VE1 - WDS VE1Sportpark Cromwijck
    1 feb. 14:30WDS JO19-1 - Moordrecht JO19-1Sportpark Wierickeweide
    1 feb. 14:30FC Oudewater 7 - WDS 4Sportpark Markveld
    8 feb. 08:30Sportlust '46 JO9-4 - WDS JO9-2Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 feb. 08:30VEP JO10-4G - WDS JO10-1Sportpark Cromwijck
    8 feb. 09:00WDS JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3Sportpark Wierickeweide
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bijsterveld, Richard vanTeamspeler
    Boerefijn, RickTeamspeler
    Hoogendoorn, JohnTeamspeler
    Kastelein, PatrickTeamspeler
    Neuteboom, DannyTeamspeler
    Pater, CeesTeamspeler
    Voorend, JeffreyTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.